Let the Government SPEED on TV 1994 |
4-8-2013 6:00 PM |
action packed |
Let the Government SPEED on TV 1994 |
4-8-2013 6:00 PM |
Overview User Rating:
7.2/10 169,100 votes » MOVIEmeter: Up 5% in popularity this week. See why on IMDbPro. Director: Jan de Bont
Writer (WGA): Graham Yost (written by)
Contact: View company contact information for Speed on IMDbPro. Release Date: 10 June 1994 (USA) See more » Genre: Action | Thriller See more » Tagline: Get ready for rush hour. Plot: A young cop must prevent a bomb exploding aboard a city bus by keeping its speed above 50 mph. Full summary » | Full synopsis » Plot Keywords: See more » Awards: Won 2 Oscars. Another 11 wins & 15 nominations See more » NewsDesk: (476 articles) We paid tribute to Roger Ebert and prepped for Mad Men this week on The A.V. Club (From The AV Club. 5 April 2013, 4:00 PM, PDT) 9 Movies That Ripped Off the 'Die Hard' Formula (From NextMovie. 18 March 2013, 7:00 AM, PDT) You Already Know Her Face, But Meet Beth Grant (From Huffington Post. 13 March 2013, 8:57 AM, PDT)
User Reviews: Thoroughly entertaining See more (335 total) »
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cast (in credits order) (verified as complete)
Keanu Reeves ... Officer Jack Traven
Dennis Hopper ... Howard Payne
Sandra Bullock ... Annie Porter
Joe Morton ... Capt. McMahon
Jeff Daniels ... Det. Harold 'Harry' Temple
Alan Ruck ... Stephens
Glenn Plummer ... Jaguar Owner
Richard Lineback ... Norwood
Beth Grant ... Helen
Hawthorne James ... Sam
Carlos Carrasco ... Ortiz David Kriegel ... Terry Natsuko Ohama ... Mrs. Kamino Daniel Villarreal ... Ray
Simone Gad ... Bus Passenger #1 Loretta Jean ... Bus Passenger #2 (as Loretta Jean Crudup) Sherri Villanueva ... Bus Passenger #3 Margaret Medina ... Robin
Jordan Lund ... Bagwell
Robert Mailhouse ... Young Executive
Patrick Fischler ... Friend of Executive Patrick John Hurley ... CEO Susan Barnes ... Female Executive
Rick Dano ... Swat Driver (as Richard Dano) Michael Sottile ... Swat Cop Jane Crawley ... Baby Carriage Woman #1 Anne O'Sullivan ... Baby Carriage Woman #2 Beau Starr ... Commissioner
John Capodice ... Bob
Thomas Rosales Jr. ... Vince (as Tommy Rosales Jr.)
James DuMont ... Workman Antonio Mora ... News Anchor #1 Patty Toy ... News Anchor #2
Todd Gordon ... News Cameraman Bruce Wright ... Reporter #1
Mark Kriski ... Reporter #2 Dagny Hultgreen ... Reporter #3
Richard Schiff ... Train Driver
Joseph Carberry ... Cop
Sandy Martin ... Bartender Neisha Folkes-LeMelle ... Mrs. McMahon (as Neisha Folkes-LéMelle) Jim Mapp ... Additional Bus Passenger #1 Milton Quon ... Additional Bus Passenger #2 Sonia Jackson ... Additional Bus Passenger #3 Carmen Williams ... Additional Bus Passenger #4 Paula Montes ... Additional Bus Passenger #5
Loyda Ramos ... Additional Bus Passenger #6
Julia Vera ... Additional Bus Passenger #7 Marylou Lim ... Additional Bus Passenger #8 Brian Grant ... Elevator Passenger #1 (as Brian K. Grant)
Barry Kramer ... Elevator Passenger #2 Robin McKee ... Elevator Passenger #3 Paige Goodman ... Elevator Passenger #4 Christina Fitzgerald ... Elevator Passenger #5 Tara Thomas ... Elevator Passenger #6
Cece Tsou ... Elevator Passenger #7 (as CeCe Tsou) Michael N. Fujimoto ... Elevator Passenger #8 (as Michael Fujimoto) Richard Gelb ... Elevator Passenger #9 rest of cast listed alphabetically: Randy Algoe ... Freeway Car Driver (uncredited)
Mark Gordon ... Reporter Waving Outside Airport Fence (uncredited) Harry Hauss ... Helicopter Pilot #2 (uncredited) Craig Hosking ... Helicopter Pilot #1 (uncredited) Bunga Hosoi ... Jaguar Guy on Freeway (uncredited) J. David Jones ... Helicopter Pilot #3 (uncredited) Rana Morrison ... Lady in Coffee Shop (uncredited) Christopher C. Murphy ... Man Looking at Subway After Crash (uncredited) Robert Nassry ... Bartender #2 (uncredited)
Michael Tamburro ... Helicopter Pilot #4 (uncredited) Scott Wilder ... SWAT Member #1 on Flatbed Truck (uncredited)
Eddie Yansick ... SWAT Member #2 on Flatbed Truck (uncredited)
Create a character page for:
Directed by Jan de Bont Writing credits (WGA) Graham Yost (written by)
Produced by Ian Bryce .... executive producer Mark Gordon .... producer Allison Lyon Segan .... co-producer (as Allison Lyon) Original Music by Mark Mancina Cinematography by Andrzej Bartkowiak (director of photography) Film Editing by John Wright Casting by Risa Bramon Garcia Billy Hopkins Production Design by Jackson De Govia Art Direction by John R. Jensen Set Decoration by K.C. Fox Costume Design by Ellen Mirojnick Makeup Department Pete Altobelli .... makeup artist Gus Le Pre .... key hair stylist Norman T. Leavitt .... key makeup artist (as Norman Leavitt) Susan Zietlow-Maust .... hair stylist (as Susan Maust) Production Management Ian Bryce .... unit production manager Susan Spencer Robbins .... production supervisor (as Susan Robbins Newirth) Second Unit Director or Assistant Director David Hallinan .... second second assistant director Maggie Murphy .... second assistant director David Sardi .... first assistant director Alexander Witt .... second unit director Timothy J. Lonsdale .... key second assistant director: second unit (uncredited) Art Department Gerald N. Best .... labor foreman Michael R. Blaich .... paint foreman Joseph L. Byrne .... set dresser Rick Chavez .... assistant property master Mark Davidson .... set dresser Trish Gallaher Glenn .... property master (as Trisha B. Gallaher) Rob Garlow .... propmaker foreman (as Robert Garlow) Giacomo G. Ghiazza .... storyboard artist (as Giacomo Ghiazza) John Hinkle .... stand-by painter (as John Dee Hinkle) Kathleen Hughes .... assistant property master (as Kathleen Devlin Hughes) Michael Kolko .... set estimator Louis M. Mann .... set designer (as Louis Mann) Douglas McKay .... key set dresser (as Douglas James McKay) Michael Molen .... propmaker foreman Daniel O'Brien .... tool foreman Jim Ondrejko .... construction coordinator (as James J. Ondrejko) Joe Ondrejko .... general foreman Peter R. Romero .... set designer (as Peter Romero) Jim Scolari .... set dresser Wendy Smith .... art department coordinator (as Wendy A. Smith) Stan Tropp .... set designer Justin Walker .... labor foreman Gaylene West .... on-set dresser Kathleen R. White .... art department assistant (as Kathleen White) Alan Burg .... set dresser (uncredited) Cary Conway .... painter (uncredited) Geoff Hubbard .... assistant art director (uncredited) Marik 'Travis' Little .... leadman (uncredited) Christopher Parker .... set dresser (uncredited) Tim Stadler .... painter (uncredited) Sound Department David W. Alstadter .... foley mixer (as David Alstadter) Nancy Barker .... assistant adr editor David Bartlett .... sound effects editor Bob Beemer .... sound re-recording mixer Beth Bergeron .... adr editor Paul Berolzheimer .... sound effects editor Dean Beville .... sound effects editor Steve Bowerman .... boom operator John T. Cucci .... foley artist (as John Cucci) Robert Deschaine .... adr mixer Ken Dufva .... foley artist John Dunn .... sound effects editor Ezra Dweck .... additional sound re-recording mixer David Lee Fein .... foley artist Donald Flick .... sound effects editor Judee Flick .... sound effects editor Stephen Hunter Flick .... supervising sound editor Linda Folk .... adr editor Gary S. Gerlich .... supervising dialogue editor Gregory M. Gerlich .... dialogue editor (as Greg Gerlich) Avram D. Gold .... sound effects editor Eric Gotthelf .... foley mixer Dana Gustafson .... assistant sound editor Warren Hamilton Jr. .... sound effects editor Greg Hedgepath .... sound effects editor (as Gregory Hedgepath) Pieter Hubbard .... dialogue editor (as Pieter S. Hubbard) Darcy Kite .... adr mixer (as Darcey Kite) Elliott Koretz .... dialogue editor Gregg Landaker .... sound re-recording mixer Patricio A. Libenson .... sound effects editor (as Patricio Libenson) David MacMillan .... sound mixer (as David R.B. MacMillan) Dean G. Manly .... sound effects editor (as Dean Manley) Steve Maslow .... sound re-recording mixer Michael Mirkovich .... assistant sound editor Phil Norden .... assistant adr editor (as Philip Norden) Dan O'Connell .... foley artist Kevin E. Patterson .... cable person (as Kevin Patterson) Sonny Pettijohn .... assistant sound editor Jeena M. Phelps .... assistant sound editor Jerry Pirozzi .... assistant dialogue editor Eric Potter .... sound effects recordist Sergio Reyes .... additional sound re-recording mixer Kay Rose .... adr editor Catherine Rowe .... foley artist Joan Rowe .... foley artist Victoria Rose Sampson .... supervising adr editor Hal Sanders .... dialogue editor Kirk Schuler .... sound effects editor B. Tennyson Sebastian II .... additional sound re-recording mixer David Spence .... adr editor David E. Stone .... sound effects editor (as Dave Stone) Bruce Stubblefield .... sound effects editor Marvin Walowitz .... dialogue editor Samuel Webb .... assistant sound editor Bruce Bell .... foley mixer (uncredited) Matthew C. Beville .... sound transferer (uncredited) Edmond J. Coblentz Jr. .... assistant sound editor (uncredited) Mike Lanoue .... boom operator (uncredited) Steve Lee .... sound effects librarian (uncredited) Bruno Roussel .... assistant sound engineer (uncredited) Solange S. Schwalbe .... sound editor (uncredited) Tami Treadwell .... adr recordist (uncredited) Special Effects by Chris Adams .... special effects David Amborn .... special effects foreman Stanley Amborn .... special effects R. Michael Bisetti .... special effects (as Mike Bisetti) Michael Burke .... special effects Dan Carter .... special effects: Sessums Engineering Jack Davis .... special effects Ken Ebert .... special effects John Fontana .... special effects (as Johnny D. Fontana) John Frazier .... special effects coordinator Rocky Gehr .... special effects foreman Norbert Hernandez .... special effects Greg C. Jensen .... special effects Jim Jolly .... special effects (as Jim Jolley) David Kirk .... special effects Alan McFarland .... special effects lighting: Sessums Engineering Michael Meinardus .... special effects (as Mike Meinarous) Joe Pancake .... special effects Frances Pennington .... special effects (as Francis Pennington) Arnold Peterson .... special effects (as Arnold E. Peterson) Kevin Quibell .... special effects (as Kevin S. Quibell) Richard Ratliff .... special effects Alan Rifkin .... special effects Bruce Robles .... special effects Karl Roth .... special effects: Sessums Engineering Ray Svedin .... special effects Greg 'Doc' Tracer .... special effects: Sessums Engineering (as Greg Tracer) Mike Wilmont .... special effects Drew Wozniak .... special effects Brian Sipe .... makeup effects technician (uncredited) Visual Effects by Thomas Boland .... subway crew: SPI Greg Bridges .... subway crew: SPI Ron Brinkmann .... computer graphics supervisor: SPI Scott Campbell .... subway crew: SPI Cat Chapman .... previsualizor: main titles Michael Condro .... subway crew: SPI David Cornelius .... motion control programmer Karen deJong .... computer graphics artist: SPI David Douglas .... computer graphics artist: SPI Frank Foster .... previsualizor: main titles Julia Frey .... production coordinator: SPI (as Julia L. Rivas) George Karl .... computer graphics artist: SPI Stephen Kennedy .... computer graphics artist: SPI (as Steve Kennedy) Fireball Tim Lawrence .... storyboard artist (as Tim Lawrence) Andrea Lösch .... computer graphics artist: SPI Jeff Matakovich .... photochemical compositor: Grant McCune Design Gary Maxwell .... unit manager: Sessums Engineering (as Gary R. Maxwell) Grant McCune .... supervisor: Grant McCune Design Mickey McGovern .... producer: SPI Mitch Rosenfelt .... computer graphics artist: SPI Clark Schaffer .... chief model maker: Grant McCune Design Robert Scifo .... computer graphics artist: SPI (as Bob Scifo) Jack Sessums .... miniature designs engineer: Sessums Boyd Shermis .... visual effects supervisor Gary Simon .... subway crew: SPI Smokey Stover .... head of design: Grant McCune Design Kristen Trattner .... computer graphics artist: SPI (as Kristin Trattner) Barry Walton .... subway crew: SPI John N. Campbell .... digital artist (uncredited) David Drzewiecki .... visual effects director of photography (uncredited) Ivo Horvat .... matte painter: SPI (uncredited) Rachel Nicoll .... digital artist (uncredited) Derek N. Prusak .... visual effects assistant cameraman (uncredited) Olivier Sarda .... digital artist (uncredited) Paul Taglianetti .... video image coordinator: VIFX (uncredited) Stunts Pete Auster .... stunts Janet Brady .... stunts (as Janet S. Brady) Jophery C. Brown .... stunts (as Jophery Brown) Gary Combs .... stunts Gilbert B. Combs .... stunts (as Gil Combs) Gary Davis .... stunts Tom Elliott .... stunts Gary Epper .... stunts Donna Evans .... stunts Bobby J. Foxworth .... stunts John Hateley .... stunts Chris Howell .... stunts Tommy J. Huff .... stunts (as Tom Huff) Gary Hymes .... stunt coordinator (as Gary M. Hymes) Laurie Hymes .... stunts Jeff Jensen .... stunts Keii Johnston .... stunts Parker Johnstone .... stunts Jim Kirby .... stunts Jon W. Kishi .... stunts David Loitz .... precision driver Eddie Matthews .... stunt double: Dennis Hopper Matt McBride .... stunts Billy Morts .... stunts Carol Neilson .... stunts (as Carol Lee Neilson) Bob Orrison .... stunts Randy Peters .... stunts Yoshi Randall .... stunts J.N. Roberts .... stunts Pat Romano .... stunts Ronnie Rondell Jr. .... stunts (as Ronnie R. Rondell) Brian Smrz .... assistant stunt coordinator Brian Stewart .... stunts Patricia Tallman .... stunts Scott Wilder .... stunts (as G. Scott Wilder) Bob Black .... stunt driver: Bill Young's Precision Driving Team (uncredited) Michael Bondelli .... stunt driver: Bill Young's Precision Driving Team (uncredited) John Cade .... stunts (uncredited) Dane Farwell .... stunts (uncredited) Frankie 'G' Garbutt .... stunt driver: Bill Young's Precision Driving Team (uncredited) Thomas Taylor Goodman .... stunt driver (uncredited) Thomas Taylor Goodman .... stunts (uncredited) Rick Gunderson .... stunt driver: Bill Young's Precision Driving Team (uncredited) Michael Hehr .... stunt driver: Bill Young's Precision Driving Team (uncredited) Chuck Hicks .... stunts (uncredited) Michael B. Johnson .... stunts (uncredited) Hubie Kerns Jr. .... stunt driver (uncredited) John Hugh McKnight .... stunt driver: Bill Young's Precision Driving Team (uncredited) Billy Morts .... stunt double: Mr. Reeves (uncredited) Jimmy Ortega .... stunt double: Carlos Carrasco (uncredited) Myke Schwartz .... stunts (uncredited) Gunter Simon .... stunts (uncredited) Gary C. Smith .... stunt driver: Bill Young's Precision Driving Team (uncredited) Jayleen Sun .... stunt double: Additional Bus Passenger #8 (uncredited) Sunny Tomlin .... stunt driver: Bill Young's Precision Driving Team (uncredited) Scott Waugh .... stunts (uncredited) Bill Young .... stunt driver: Bill Young's Precision Driving Team (uncredited) Camera and Electrical Department William L. Asman .... camera operator: second unit (as Bill Asman) Larry J. Aube .... best boy grip: Fox (as Larry Aube) Nico Bally .... grip Stefan Bijnen .... assistant camera trainee Christopher Blauvelt .... second assistant camera (as Chris Blauvelt) Terry Bowen .... camera operator: "b" camera Mark 'Boylee' Boyle .... camera loader (as Boylee) Michael Brennan .... dolly grip Michael Condro .... first assistant camera Michael J. Coo .... key grip (as Michael Coo) Richard Crown .... gaffer: second unit Donald Dahlquist .... best boy electric: Fox Peter Davidian .... best boy electric Marty W. Eichmann .... key grip: second unit (as Marty Eichman) John J. Ellingwood .... second assistant camera (as Jack Ellingwood) William E. Fitch .... best boy grip Richard Foreman Jr. .... still photographer (as Richard Foreman) Chris Franco .... electrician Mikael Glattes .... first assistant camera David Gould .... electrician Harry Hope .... best boy Stephen V. Isbell .... best boy grip: second unit Gregory Lundsgaard .... Steadicam operator (as Greg Lundsgaard) Michael Douglas Middleton .... still photographer: Sony Imageworks Publicity Steven J. Mikolas .... video engineer (as Steven Mikolas) Vern Nobles .... first assistant camera Bruce Schultz .... best boy electric: second unit Michael Scott .... camera operator: "a" camera Stephen Shaver .... electrician Chris Strong .... gaffer Michael T. Travers .... grip (as Michael Travers) Steve Adcock .... first assistant camera (uncredited) Mike Bonnaud .... lamp operator (uncredited) Richard Brooks Burton .... gyrosphere technician: aerial unit (uncredited) Curtis Failor .... electrician: elevator crew (uncredited) Adam Glick .... set lighting technician (uncredited) Ron Goodman .... camera operator: SpaceCam (uncredited) David Schmalz .... video assist operator (uncredited) Animation Department Nicholas J. Esposto .... mechanical designer: Grant McCune Design (as Nicholas Esposto) Casting Department Stephanie Brooks .... casting assistant Barbara Harris .... voice casting Laurel Miller .... casting associate Suzanne Smith .... casting associate: New York Franklyn Warren .... extras casting Costume and Wardrobe Department Brad Anderson .... costumer Eden Clark Coblenz .... costumer (as Eden Clark) Mari Grimaud .... key costumer Cynthia L. Hamilton .... associate costume designer (as Cynthia Hamilton) Bob Morgan .... costumer Anthony J. Scarano .... costume supervisor Editorial Department Gary Burritt .... negative cutter Barbara Dunning .... first assistant editor Marc Heijdeman .... post-production assistant Dennis McNeill .... color timer Kevin D. Ross .... assistant editor: lightworks Emily Wallin .... assistant editor (as Emily C. Wallin) Cort Wright .... apprentice editor Music Department Sandy DeCrescent .... music contractor Michael Fisher .... soloist (as Mike Fisher) Bruce Fowler .... orchestrator Don Harper .... conductor Don Harper .... orchestrator Allan Holdsworth .... soloist (as Alan Holdsworth) Ladd McIntosh .... orchestrator Alan Meyerson .... music mixer Alan Meyerson .... music recordist Yvonne S. Moriarty .... orchestrator Jay Rifkin .... music mixer Jay Rifkin .... music recordist Ralph Sall .... executive soundtrack producer Curt Sobel .... music score consultant John Van Tongeren .... composer: additional music Mark Mancina .... music arranger (uncredited) Mark Mancina .... orchestrator (uncredited) Steven M. Stern .... music scoring assistant (uncredited) Christopher Ward .... additional music arranger: orchestral music (uncredited) Transportation Department Clay Bartholomew .... transportation captain Howie Mandel .... picture car mechanic Peter Mandel .... picture car mechanic Tim Perry .... shotmaker driver Randy Peters .... transportation coordinator Timothy P. Ryan .... transportation co-captain Candace Wells .... transportation captain Lyle Christensen .... shotmaker driver (uncredited) Dominic Jack Pizzo Sr. .... driver (uncredited) Other crew Richard Alarian .... elevator crew Andrew C. Andrews .... production assistant Ralph D. Arguelles .... security supervisor Ed Arneson .... technical advisor Stephanie Axe .... production assistant Ingrid K. Behrens .... production assistant (as Ingrid Behrens) Scott Chorna .... production assistant Casey B. Collins .... production assistant Karen Cowan .... production assistant Bob Daspit .... technical assistant Terry Fisher .... first aid Wilma Garscadden-Gahret .... script supervisor Gary Goodman .... production assistant Jill Goupil .... craft service: second unit Don C. Hansen .... police coordinator Bret A. Harding .... elevator crew (as Bret Harding) Robb Hastigan .... assistant production accountant (as Robert Hastigan) George Herthel .... location manager Bob Hoffman .... unit publicist Michelle Holdsworth .... assistant production coordinator David Kaufman .... assistant location manager Michael G. Kehoe .... craft service (as Michael Kehoe) Ed Lipscomb .... assistant location manager James McCabe .... location manager (as James M. McCabe) Rick Osako .... production assistant Suzanne Pastor .... elevator crew Elyse Allyn Ramsdell .... production secretary Michael Risoli .... key set production assistant Vicki Dee Rock .... production accountant Terry Ruffner .... elevator crew Michael O. Sajbel .... Sessums Engineering Michael O. Sajbel .... photographic consultant Glenn Salloum .... assistant: Mr. De Bont Gayle Sandler .... assistant production accountant Jack Sessums .... design engineer: Sessums Engineering Valerie Sheppard .... assistant: Mr. Gordon Debbie-Lynn Siegel .... assistant production accountant (as Debra Siegel) Ed Sienkaniec .... caterer (as Ed 'Bubba' Sienkawicz) Robin Skelton .... script supervisor: second unit Jonathan Southard .... researcher Christi Tidman .... assistant production accountant (as Christine Tidman) Gretchen Van Zeebroeck .... production coordinator Randy Walker .... technical advisor: police Steve Wilson .... production assistant Christian Clarke .... set production assistant (uncredited) Michael J. Fowler .... computer playback operator (uncredited) Tony Gardner .... special properties (uncredited) Vincent G. Gonzales .... set production assistant (uncredited) Harry Hauss .... helicopter pilot (uncredited) Craig Hosking .... helicopter pilot (uncredited) J. David Jones .... helicopter pilot (uncredited) Marino Pascal .... location scout (uncredited) Erin Stewart .... production assistant (uncredited) Michael Tamburro .... helicopter pilot (uncredited) Brad Wilson .... craft service: second man (uncredited) Thanks Marc Yobs .... in memory of Crew verified as complete
Production Companies Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation Distributors Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation (1994) (USA) (theatrical) Fox Network (1996) (USA) (TV) (broadcast premiere) 20th Century Fox (1994) (France) (theatrical) 20th Century Fox de Argentina (1994) (Argentina) (theatrical) Columbia TriStar Films AB (1994) (Sweden) (theatrical) Finnkino (1994) (Finland) (theatrical) Fox Film (1994) (Sweden) (theatrical) Spentzos Films (1994) (Greece) (theatrical) Svenska Filminstitutet (SFI) (1994) (Sweden) (theatrical) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (Brazil) (DVD) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (Brazil) (VHS) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (2005) (Canada) (DVD) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (2004) (UK) (DVD) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (1998) (USA) (DVD) 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment (2005) (USA) (DVD) 20th Century Fox Italia 20th Century Fox (Far East) 20th Century Fox of Germany (Germany) Abril Vídeo (Brazil) (VHS) Egmont Entertainment (2000) (Finland) (DVD) (1-disc edition) FS Film Oy (2002) (Finland) (DVD) (2-disc edition) Fox Video (USA) (VHS) Gativideo (1994) (Argentina) (VHS) Gativideo (2002) (Argentina) (DVD) Gativideo (2002) (Argentina) (VHS) (re-edited) Home Video Hellas (HVH) (1995) (Greece) (video) Mainostelevisio (MTV3) (1999) (2000) (2004) (2007) (Finland) (TV) Manuel Salvador (Spain) Oy Europa Vision AB (1995) (Finland) (VHS) SF Video (1995) (Sweden) (VHS) SubTV (2004) (Finland) (TV) Svensk Filmindustri (SF) (2001) (Sweden) (DVD) Svensk Filmindustri (SF) (2002) (Sweden) (DVD) Svensk Filmindustri (SF) (2007) (Sweden) (DVD) (Blu-ray) Special Effects Sessums Engineering (subway miniatures) Grant McCune Design (elevator miniatures) Praxis Film Works (wire removal) Video Image (additional bus jump visual effects) Alterian Sony Pictures Imageworks (SPI) (special visual effects) VIFX (additional bus jump visual effects) Other Companies BT Industrial Supply expendables Burman's Studio special make-up effects (as The Burman Studio, Inc.) C.A.S.T. Security location security Call The Cops technical advisor Central Casting extras casting Direct Tools & Fasteners expendables For Stars Catering catering Fox Records soundtrack published by McDonnell Douglas notar helicopters Media Ventures music recorded and mixed at Pacific Title end titles Pacific Title opticals Skywalker Sound post-production services Sony Studios additional recording at The Post Group Film Unit post-production services (as The Film Unit @ The Post Group) Video Hawks video assist equipment
|
Let the Government was it just me but in SPEED |
4-8-2013 6:06 PM |
was it just me but in SPEED I just wanted to lick Sandra Bullock from head to toe especially that face |
LAND O LAKES Sandra Bullock |
7-15-2017 5:58 PM |
|
Shar Tan Sandra Bullock |
8-4-2017 6:02 PM |
Sandra Bullock |
Up Keanu Reeves |
3-12-2024 7:53 PM |
Mother 🙏👍🙏 Mary As i recall whats her face ❤️ |
|
|